Fitness Class Schedule - April 2021

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
5:00-5:45AM
HIIT with Hannah
w/ Hannah Powell
Group Class 206
5:00-6:00AM
Power Barre
w. E. Lovvorn
Group Class 216B
5:00-5:45AM
HIIT with Hannah
w/ Hannah Powell
Group Class 206
  5:00-6:00AM
Power Barre
w. E. Lovvorn
Group Class 216B
7:30-8:30AM
Spin 
w/ Mary Talley
Group Class 216B
(April 3rd only)
5:30-6:30AM
Spin 
Video
Group Class 216A
8:30-9:30AM
Turn Up w/ Hannah
w/ H. Powell
Group Class 206
5:30-6:30AM
Spin 
Video
Group Class 216A
8:30-9:30AM
Strong by Zumba
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 206
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
8:30-9:30AM
Tabata HIIT
w. B. Sasser
Group Class 206
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Muscle Works
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Muscle Works
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Zumba
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 216B
9:30-10:30AM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Aux Gym
9:30-10:30AM
Zumba
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 216B
12:10-12:50PM
TNT
w/ H. Powell
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Zumba
w/ T. Thomas
Group Class 216B
12:10-12:50PM
Strength & Agility
w/ E. Simmons
Group Class 206
12:10-12:50PM
Strength & Agility
w/ E. Simmons
Group Class 206
  
12:10-12:50PM
HIIT with Hannah
w/ H. Powell
Group Class 206
5:00-5:45PM
Yoga
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
12:10-12:50PM
HIIT with Hannah
w/ H. Powell
Group Class 206
4:00-5:00PM
CrossBritt
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
4:00-5:00PM
HIIT w/ Hannah
w/ H. Powell
Group Class 206
  
4:00-5:00PM
CrossBritt
w/ B. Sasser
Room 216B
5:30-6:30PM
Power Hour
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
4:00-5:00PM
Flex & Flow
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
5:30-6:30PM
Power Hour
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206

  
5:30-6:30PM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Aux Gym
8:45-9:45PM
Balanced Bootcamp
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
5:30-6:30PM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Aux Gym
8:45-9:45PM
Balanced Bootcamp
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206

 
6:30-7:30PM
Strength & Agility
w/ E. Simmons
Group Class 206